• About Us

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd is a fast developing manufacturer of optical transmission products in shenzhen China. We professionaly manufacture and distribute the optical transceivers to worldwide customers. SFP+, SFP, XFP, BiDi, CWDM, DWDM, PON are the best sales with C-Light. Reliable product quality, Affordable prices, Wide ion, Best compatibility, Big production, Fast business service, are shared with customers. We do best, then customer do better.

     

       Facebook  Twitter

Product Features

  •         C-Light transceivers family includes SFP BiDi SFP SFP+ XFP X2 CWDM . All products are compatible with MSA. They are suitable for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, SDH/STM and Fiber Channel network system. Data rate ranges from 155M to 10G. Distance reach from 80m to 80km in MMF and SMF. These products can be compatibly used in brands devices of 3COM, Alcatel, Cisco, Extreme, Foundry, HP ,Juniper,Marconi, Nortel,Ruijie,TP-Link,ZyXEL,KingNET,Tenda and soo on..
Copyright @ 2012 Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
Technical Support: Etalin