Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
Your current position: Home > Products > Optical transceiver modules > X2/XENPAK >
XENPAK
Product introduction:

C-LIGHT 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications 

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
XENPAK CLXPK8510GSR MMF 10.3G 850nm <300m SC Ext.  
XENPAK CLXPK1310GLR SMF 10.3G 1310nm 10km SC Ext.  
XENPAK CLXPK1510GER SMF 10.3G 1550nm 40km SC Com./Ind.  
XENPAK CLXPK1510GZR SMF 10.3G 1550nm 80km SC Com./Ind.  

Ethernet
Technical
Customer service

Scan
for mobile entrance

About Us|Products|Service|Contact Us|Sitemap
Copyright 2018 @ Copyright:Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.   www.c-light.com
Links: