Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
Your current position: Home > Products > Optical transceiver modules > CPRI >
SFP/SFP+/SFP28 | C-Light

SFP/SFP+/SFP28


Product introduction:

C-Light CPRI optical modules are used in BBU(Building Base band Unit) and RRU(Remote Radio Unit)equipments to building up link for wireless data communication. Our modules are most used in Industrial working environment -40~85C.

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
SFP CLSFP133GLW10 SMF 3G 1310nm 10km LC Ind.  
SFP+ CLSFP136GLW02 SMF 6.14G 1310nm 2km LC Ind.  
SFP+ CLSFP136GLW05 MMF 6.14G 850nm 500m LC Ind.  
SFP+ CLSFP1310GLR-I SMF 10G 1310nm 10km LC Ind.  
SFP+ CLSFP136GLW10 SMF 6.14G 1310nm 10km LC Ind.  
SFP28 CLSFP25GLR-I SMF 25G 1310nm 10km LC Ind.  

  • 25GBASE-SR Ethernet
  • 25GBASE-LR 25G Ethernet
Technical
Customer Service

Scan
for mobile entrance

Home|Products|Contact|Sitemap|Privacy
2019 @ Copyright: Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.
Links: IEEE | ECOC