Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
Your current position: Home > Products > Transceivers by rate > 100G~400G >
400G QSFP-DD

400G QSFP-DD


Product introduction:

QSFP-DD 400G family are new generation of 400G transceiver modules solution based on QSFP form factor.

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range
QSFP-DD   SMF 400G 1310nm 500m MPO Com.
QSFP-DD   SMF 400G CWDM 2km LC Com.
QSFP-DD   SMF 400G LAN WDM 10km LC Com.
QSFP-DD   SMF 400G LAN WDM 40km LC Com.

  • 400GE interconnections
  • OTN OTU4 applications
Technical
Customer Service

Scan
for mobile entrance

Home|Products|Contact|Sitemap|Privacy
2019 @ Copyright: Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.
Links: IEEE | ECOC