Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
Your current position: Home > Products > Transceivers by rate > OTU2e >
OTU2e SFP+

OTU2e SFP+


Product introduction:

OTU2e 11.1G family are new generation of 11.1G transceiver modules solution based on SFP+ form factor.

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range
SFP+ CLSFP11G85SR MMF 11.1G 850nm 300m LC Com.
SFP+ CLSFP11G13LR SMF 11.1G 1310nm 20km LC Com.
SFP+ CLSFP11G15ER SMF 11.1G 1550nm 40km LC Com.
SFP+ CLSFP11G15ZR SMF 11.1G 1550nm 80km LC Com.
SFP+ CLSFP11GCW-** (10~80km) SMF 11.1G CWDM 10~80km LC Com.
SFP+ CLSFP11GDW-** (10~80km) SMF 11.1G DWDM 10~80km LC Com.
SFP+ CLSFP11GBDCW-** (10~80km) SMF 11.1G CWDM 10~80km LC Com.
SFP+ CLSFP11GBDDW-** (10~80km) SMF 11.1G DWDM 10~80km LC Com.

  • 11GE interconnections
  • OTN OTU2e applications
Technical
Customer Service

Scan
for mobile entrance

Home|Products|Contact|Sitemap|Privacy
2019 @ Copyright: Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.
Links: IEEE | ECOC