Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
Your current position: Home > Products > Optical transceiver modules > X2/XENPAK >
XENPAK
Product introduction:

C-LIGHT 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications 

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
XENPAK CLXPK8510GSR MMF 10.3G 850nm <300m SC Ext.  
XENPAK CLXPK1310GLR SMF 10.3G 1310nm 10km SC Ext.  
XENPAK CLXPK1510GER SMF 10.3G 1550nm 40km SC com.  
XENPAK CLXPK1510GZR SMF 10.3G 1550nm 80km SC com.  
Ethernet
Technical
Customer service

Scavenging, adding
friends

About Us|Products|Service|Contact Us|Sitemap
Copyright 2018 @ Copyright:Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.   www.c-light.com
Links: