Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
Your current position: Home > Products > Optical transceiver modules > Single Wave BIDI >
Single Wave BIDI
Product introduction:

C-LIGHT SINGLE WAVELENGTH BIDI SFP SFP+ SFP28 products have very strong advantages on produing cost and supplying leadtime. These products offer customers very good chance to refine their CWDM system.

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
SFP28 Single Wave BIDI CLSFP25GSBD3120 SMF 25G/28G Tx1310/Rx1310nm 10km Simplex LC COM. IND.  
SFP+ Single Wave BIDI CLSFPCW10GSBDxx14 SMF 10G CWDM 10km Simplex LC COM. IND.  
SFP+ Single Wave BIDI CLSFP10GBD131320D SMF 10G Tx1310/Rx1310nm 10km Simplex LC COM. IND.  
CSFP Single Wave BIDI CLCSFPGEBD131320D SMF 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1310nm 20km Simplex LC COM. IND.  
SFP Single Wave BIDI CLSFPCW25SBDxx20 SMF 2.5G CWDM 20km Simplex LC COM. IND.  
SFP Single Wave BIDI CLSFP25BD131320D SMF 2.5G Tx1310/Rx1310nm 20km Simplex LC COM. IND.  
SFP Single Wave BIDI CLSFPCWGESBDxx20 SMF 1.25G CWDM 20km Simplex LC COM. IND.  
SFP Single Wave BIDI CLSFPGEBD131320D SMF 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1310nm 20km Simplex LC COM. IND.  
SFP Single Wave BIDI CLSFPCWFESBDxx20 SMF 100M CWDM 20km Simplex LC COM. IND.  
SFP Single Wave BIDI CLSFPFEBD131320D SMF 100M Tx1310/Rx1310nm 20km Simplex LC COM. IND.  

Base station.
Technical
Customer service

Scavenging, adding
friends

About Us|Products|Service|Contact Us|Sitemap
Copyright 2018 @ Copyright:Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.   www.c-light.com
Links: