Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
Your current position: Home > Products > Optical transceiver modules > SFP+ >
SFP+ CWDM
Product introduction:

C-LIGHT 10G CWDM(Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing) SFP+ transceiver have different power budget range from 16dBm to 24dBm. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm.

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
CWDM SFP+ CLSFPP6GCWB10-XX SMF 3.3-6.14G CWDM 10dB LC Com.  
CWDM SFP+ CLSFPP6GCWB16-XX SMF 3.3-6.14G CWDM 16dB LC Com.  
CWDM SFP+ CLSFPP6GCWB24-XX SMF 3.3-6.14G CWDM 24dB LC Com.  
  • 10-Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10G Fibre Channel
  • SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64
  • OTN OTU2e
Technical
Customer service

Scavenging, adding
friends

About Us|Products|Service|Contact Us|Sitemap
Copyright 2018 @ Copyright:Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.   www.c-light.com
Links: