Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
 
 
Your current position: Home > Products > Optical transceiver module > SFP+ >
 
SFP+
Product introduction:
C-LIGHT SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus) modules are multi-purpose optical modules for 6Gbit/s,8Gbit/s and 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at different distance from 300m to 80km. Now more option on working temperature and wavelength.
 
 
Product details   Product application   Contact Us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
SFP+ CLSFPP858GSW MMF 8G 850nm 300m LC Com.  
SFP+ CLSFPP138GLW SMF 8G 1310nm 10km LC Com.  
SFP+ CLSFPP138GLW20 SMF 8G 1310nm 20km LC Com.  
SFP+ CLSFPP138GLW40 SMF 8G 1310nm 40km LC Com.  
SFP+ CLSFPP158GEX40 SMF 8G 1550nm 40km LC Com.  
SFP+ CLSFPP158GZX80 SMF 8G 1550nm 80km LC Com.  
SFP+ CLSFPP8510GSR MMF 1G/10.3G 850nm <300m LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP1310GLRM MMF 9.95-10.3G 1310nm <220m LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP1310GLR02 SMF 1G/10.3G 1310nm 2km LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP1310GLR SMF 1G/10.3G 1310nm 10km LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP1310GLR20 SMF 9.95-10.3G 1310nm 20km LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP1310GLR40 SMF 9.95-10.3G 1310nm 40km LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP1310GLR40 SMF 9.95-10.3G 1330nm 40km LC Com.  
SFP+ CLSFPP1510GER SMF 9.95-10.3G 1550nm 40km LC Com.  
SFP+ CLSFPP1510GZR SMF 9.95-10.3G 1550nm 80km LC Com.  
SFP+ CLSFP1510GZR-A SMF 9.95-10.3G 1550nm 100km LC Com.  
SFP+ CLSFPP13192SR SMF 9.95-11.1G 1310nm 2km LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP13192IR10 SMF 9.95-11.1G 1310nm 10km LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP13192IR20 SMF 9.95-11.1G 1310nm 20km LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP15192IR40 SMF 9.95-11.1G 1550nm 40km LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP15192LR80 SMF 9.95-11.1G 1550nm 80km LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP856GSW/I MMF 3.3-6.14G 850nm <300m LC Com./Ind.  
SFP+ CLSFPP136GLWM/I MMF 3.3-6.14G 1310nm <220m LC Com./Ind.  
SFP+ CLSFPP136GLW02 SMF 3.3-6.14G 1311nm 2km LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP136GLW10 SMF 3.3-6.14G 1310nm 10km LC Ext.  
SFP+ CLSFPP156GEX40 SMF 3.3-6.14G 1550nm 40km LC Com.  
SFP+ CLSFPP156GZX80 SMF 3.3-6.14G 1550nm 80km LC Com.  

 
Technical
Customer service
Share:
Scavenging, adding friends
Copyright 2018 @ Copyright:Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.   www.c-light.com
Links: