Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
Your current position: Home > Products > Optical transceiver modules > CPRI >
BIDI SFP+
Product introduction:

C-Light CPRI optical modules are used in BBU(Building Base band Unit) and RRU(Remote Radio Unit)equipments to building up link for wireless data communication. Our modules are most used in Industrial working environment -40~85C.

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
BiDi SFP+ CLSFP6GBD2702D SMF 6.14G 1270nm/1330nm 2km LC Com.  
BiDi SFP+ CLSFP6GBD3302D SMF 6.14G 1330nm/1270nm 2km LC Com.  

  • SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64
  • 6.1440/9.8304/10.1376Gbps CPRI
  • OTN OTU2e
Technical
Customer service

Scavenging, adding
friends

About Us|Products|Service|Contact Us|Sitemap
Copyright 2018 @ Copyright:Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.   www.c-light.com
Links: