Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
Your current position: Home > Products > Optical transceiver modules > XFP >
XFP DWDM
Product introduction:

C-LIGHT DWDM XFP modules are for 10G networking at ranges between 40km, 80km.C-light is providing DWDM 100Ghz or DWDM 50Ghz.DWDM XFP 100km,120km is under development now.

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
DWDM XFP CLXFP10GDMB16-XX SMF 9.95-11.1G DWDM 100GHz 16dB LC Com.  
DWDM XFP CLXFP10GDMB24-XX SMF 9.95-11.1G DWDM 100GHz 24dB LC Com.  
  • 10-Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10G Fibre Channel
  • SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64
  • OTN OTU2e application
Technical
Customer service

Scavenging, adding
friends

About Us|Products|Service|Contact Us|Sitemap
Copyright 2018 @ Copyright:Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.   www.c-light.com
Links: