Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
Your current position: Home > Products > Optical transceiver modules > 100G-112G >
100G DAC
Product introduction:

C-LIGHT 100G DAC(Direct Attach Cables) Copper Cables are high-performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 100 GB Ethernet and IDC applications.

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
QSFP28 QSFP-100G-DAC-*M Copper 100G   0.5~3m DAC Com.  
QSFP28 QSFP-4xSFP28-100G-DAC-*M Copper 100G   0.5~3m DAC Com.  
QSFP-SFP+ CLCQ-4SFP10G-1M SMF 10G/40G N/A 1M N/A Com.  
QSFP-SFP+ CLCQ-4SFP10G-3M SMF 10G/40G N/A 3M N/A Com.  
QSFP-SFP+ CLCQ-4SFP10G-5M SMF 10G/40G N/A 5M N/A Com.  

Data centers
Technical
Customer service

Scavenging, adding
friends

About Us|Products|Service|Contact Us|Sitemap
Copyright 2018 @ Copyright:Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.   www.c-light.com
Links: